Is Budweiser Lager 18 X 440Ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt , Rice, Hops
Check Budweiser Lager 18 X 440Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Budweiser Lager 18 X 440Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Modelo Especial Beer Mexican Lager 4.4% ABV Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz.
Miller Lite Lager Beer, Light Beer, Beer 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV
Modelo Especial Beer Mexican Lager 4.4% ABV Cans - 24 Fl. Oz.
Coors Light Beer American Style Light Lager 4.2% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz.
Corona Extra Mexican Lager Beer, 18 pk 12 fl oz Cans, 4.6% ABV
Where to buy
Budweiser Lager 18 X 440Ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


