Is Budweiser Non-Alcoholic American Lager Beer 6 Pack 12 fl oz Glass Bottles 0.0% ABV Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol free.; Brewed with our signature Budweiser ingredients from the choicest hops, rice and best barley malt.
Check Budweiser Non-Alcoholic American Lager Beer 6 Pack 12 fl oz Glass Bottles 0.0% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Budweiser Non-Alcoholic American Lager Beer 6 Pack 12 fl oz Glass Bottles 0.0% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Budweiser Non-Alcoholic American Lager Beer 6 Pack 12 fl oz Glass Bottles 0.0% ABV is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmartIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


