Is BUENATURAL, ORGANIC CORN TORTILLAS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE CORN, WATER, TRACE OF LIME
Check BUENATURAL, ORGANIC CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUENATURAL, ORGANIC CORN TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


