Is Bueno Mild Chopped Green Chile Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chile

Check Bueno Mild Chopped Green Chile against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bueno Mild Chopped Green Chile is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping