Is BUFF BAKE, COOKIE PROTEIN ALMOND SPREAD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED ALMONDS, WHEY PROTEIN, COCONUT PALM SUGAR, UNSWEETENED COCOA, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CINNAMON, CHIA SEED FLAX SEED, COCONUT OIL.

Check BUFF BAKE, COOKIE PROTEIN ALMOND SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingBaking