Is Buffalo Bills 15-ct Chipotle Habanero Ole Smokies (Beef Sticks) – Two 15-ct Tubs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Salt, Corn Syrup, Spices, Habanero Chipotle Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Buffalo Bills 15-ct Chipotle Habanero Ole Smokies (Beef Sticks) – Two 15-ct Tubs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buffalo Bills 15-ct Chipotle Habanero Ole Smokies (Beef Sticks) – Two 15-ct Tubs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Buffalo Bills 15-ct Chipotle Habanero Ole Smokies (Beef Sticks) – Two 15-ct Tubs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


