Is Habanero Beef Sticks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRASS-FED & FINISHED BEEF, LESS THAN 2% OF: ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, SEA SALT, CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), HABANERO PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, CORIANDER, GARLIC POWDER, STUFFED IN A BEEF COLLAGEN CASING

Check Habanero Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingProtein Boost