Is Buffalo Bob's Jerky (6 Pack)- Alligator-Cajun Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
North American, Alligator Brown Sugar, U,s, Dextrose, Omon Powder, Inspecte Ano Passe Garlicpowder, Sodium Nitrite, Agriculture Est, 6 Net Wt, ,75 Oz, (21G), Manufactured By: Zick's Spec Meats, Inc, Berrien Sex Cks Om
Check Buffalo Bob's Jerky (6 Pack)- Alligator-Cajun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buffalo Bob's Jerky (6 Pack)- Alligator-Cajun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buffalo Bob's Jerky (6 Pack)- Alligator-Cajun is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


