Is Buffalo Cheddar Space Balls Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic milled corn, organic avocado oil, organic coconut oil, organic tapioca solids, sea salt, organic spices, organic cheddar cheese (organic milk, cultures, salt, enzymes), organic raw cane sugar, organic flavor, organic buttermilk, organic garlic powder, organic paprika, organic onion powder, organic white distilled vinegar, organic yeast extract, lactic acid, organic skim milk, organic annatto extract (for color), citric acid.
Check Buffalo Cheddar Space Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buffalo Cheddar Space Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz


