Is Buffalo Franks Hickory BBQ infused Corned Beef 340g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef 97%, BBQ Seasoning (Spices, Spice Extracts, Caramelised Sugar, Smoke Flavouring), Preservative: Sodium Nitrite
Check Buffalo Franks Hickory BBQ infused Corned Beef 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buffalo Franks Hickory BBQ infused Corned Beef 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


