Is BUFFALO MILK GELATO, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER BUFFALO MILK, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, COCOA POWDER, GLUCOSE, SKIM MILK POWDER.
Check BUFFALO MILK GELATO, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO MILK GELATO, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


