Is BUFFALO SEASONED MONTEREY JACK CHEESE Soy Free?

Ingredients
MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SEASONING BLEND (MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, SEASONING [[DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, SALT, WATER, CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER], MALTODEXTRIN, ROSEMARY EXTRACT [PRESERVATIVE]], SODIUM DIACETATE, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PAPRIKA EXTRACT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACETIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE, DISODIUM INOSINATE & DISODIUM GUANYLATE, POTATO STARCH AND CELLULOSE POWDER TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check BUFFALO SEASONED MONTEREY JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO SEASONED MONTEREY JACK CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece


