Is BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN BREAST Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, AND GARLIC POWDER), WATER, CANOLA OIL, POTATO STARCH, LIME JUICE, KOSHER SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAYENNE PEPPER, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA.
Check BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN BREAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Poultry · Piece


