Is BUFFALO STYLE CHICKPEA SNACKS, BUFFALO STYLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, SUNFLOWER OIL, BUFFALO SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, HOT SAUCE [AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER], SPICE, ORGANIC VINEGAR POWDER [ORGANIC RICE MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR], MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SILICON DIOXIDE [TO PREVENT CAKING]).
Check BUFFALO STYLE CHICKPEA SNACKS, BUFFALO STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO STYLE CHICKPEA SNACKS, BUFFALO STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


