Is BUFFALO STYLE HOT CHICKEN WINGS, BUFFALO STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, WATER, FRESH RIPE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, FLAVORINGS, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, SOY LECITHIN.

Check BUFFALO STYLE HOT CHICKEN WINGS, BUFFALO STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep