Is Buffalo Valley Grains, Snicker Doodles Cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Gf Brown Rice Flour, Organic Gf Millet Flour, Gf Tapioca Starch, Gf Sweet Rice Flour, Organic Gf Flax Seed Meal, Organic Gf Amaranth Flour, Natural Gf Teff Flour, Organic Gf Quinoa Flour, Organic Gf Crystallized Cane Juice, Cinnamon, Gf Vanilla, E
Check Buffalo Valley Grains, Snicker Doodles Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buffalo Valley Grains, Snicker Doodles Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


