Is BUFFALO WALNUTS, BUFFALO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WALNUTS, SPICY BUFFALO SEASONING (HOT SAUCE [AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC], VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR], MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, MALIC ACID, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, WITH CALCIUM STEARATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), DEXTROSE, SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check BUFFALO WALNUTS, BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingOn The Go