Is Buffalo Wild Wings Medium Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cayenne Red Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Egg Yolk, Modified Cornstarch, Xanthan Gum, Garlic, Spice, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Onion, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Caramel Color, Sugar, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor, Tamarind Extract, Dehydrated. Contains Egg.
Check Buffalo Wild Wings Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buffalo Wild Wings Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingToppingMarinading


