Is Buffalo Wild Wings Southwestern Ranch Sauce Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Cultured Buttermilk, Water, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Egg Yolk, Cayenne Red Pepper, Chipotle Peppers, Garlic Juice, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion, Chipotle Pepper Puree, Natural Flavors (including Smoke Flavor), Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Benzoate Added To Maintain Freshness, Spices, Jalapeno Peppers, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Lactic Acid, Garlic, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor. *dehydrated. Contains Egg, Milk.
Check Buffalo Wild Wings Southwestern Ranch Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buffalo Wild Wings Southwestern Ranch Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Wing & Glaze Buffalo Wing - 16 Fl. Oz.
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
Primal Kitchen Buffalo Sauce Avocado Oil
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 23 fl oz
Where to buy
Buffalo Wild Wings Southwestern Ranch Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


