Is BUFFALO WING SAUCE, HOT, SPICY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, SALT, WATER, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), AND NATURAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR.
Check BUFFALO WING SAUCE, HOT, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO WING SAUCE, HOT, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling


