Is BUFFALO WING SAUCE, HOT, SPICY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, SALT, WATER, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), AND NATURAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR.
Check BUFFALO WING SAUCE, HOT, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO WING SAUCE, HOT, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling


