Is BUFFERED C-COMPLEX - 227G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C (From Calcium Ascorbate), Calcium (From Calcium Ascorbate), Citrus Bioflavonoids, Rose Hips Powder (Rosa Canina), Fruit, Acerola Powder
Check BUFFERED C-COMPLEX - 227G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFERED C-COMPLEX - 227G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUFFERED C-COMPLEX - 227G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


