Is BUG JUICE, LADY BUG JUICE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, RED #40.
Check BUG JUICE, LADY BUG JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUG JUICE, LADY BUG JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


