Is BUG JUICE, LADY BUG JUICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, RED #40.

Check BUG JUICE, LADY BUG JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go