Is Bugalugs Lavender & Chamomile 4 in 1 Shampoo 250ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Glycerin, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Coco-Glucoside, Glyceryl Oleate, Parfum, Polyglyceryl-2 Caprate, Phenoxyethanol, Glycol Distearate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Benzophenone-4, Sodium Hydroxide, Citric Acid, Laureth-4, Linalool, Geraniol, Coumarin, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Lactic Acid, Hydrogenated Palm Glycerides Citrate, CI 60730, Tocopherol, Cl 45410, Anthemis Nobilis (Chamomile) Flower/Leaf/Stem Oil, Lavandula Hybrida (Lavandin) Oil, Pogostemon Cablin (Patchouli) Leaf Oil, Polysorbate 20

Check Bugalugs Lavender & Chamomile 4 in 1 Shampoo 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle