Is Built Bar Coconut Soy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Partially Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate), Water, Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), digestion-resistant maltodextrin, Glycerin, Erythritol Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Nonfat Dry Milk OR Cultured Dextrose, Citric Acid. CONTAINS: Milk, Soy. May contain Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Built Bar Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Built Bar Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


