Is Buitoni Fettuccine Refrigerated Pasta Noodles - 9 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ground Durum Wheat, Eggs, Water, Salt.
Check Buitoni Fettuccine Refrigerated Pasta Noodles - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buitoni Fettuccine Refrigerated Pasta Noodles - 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buitoni Fettuccine Refrigerated Pasta Noodles - 9 Oz is available at 3 retailers
VonsKrogerSafeway
About this product
Pasta · Strip
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


