Is BULGUR # 3 TRIGO SECO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% ORGANIC WHEAT AND WATER, NO ADDITIVES OR PRESERVATIVES ADDED.
Check BULGUR # 3 TRIGO SECO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BULGUR # 3 TRIGO SECO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishMeal Prep


