Is Bulk Foods Mixed Sweet Potato Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Sweet Potato, Purple Sweet Potato, Canola Oil, Tapioca Dextrin, Sea Salt. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts (almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts, Coconut), Milk, Soy And Wheat.

Check Bulk Foods Mixed Sweet Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go