Is Bulk Pure Whey Isolate Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate (milk), Flavouring, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Soya Lecithin, Sweetener (sucralose). Contains: Milk, Soya.
Check Bulk Pure Whey Isolate Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulk Pure Whey Isolate Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


