Is Bull-Dog Takoyaki Sauce 300g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetablefruits (Tomato, Dates, Apple, Onion), Sugars (High-fructose Maize Syrup, Sugar), Brewed Vinegar, Protain Hydrolyzate, Salt, Authentically-brewed Soy Sauce, Bonito Extract, Oyster Extract, Pepper, Chicken Extract, Seaweed (Konbu), Thickener (Modified Starch), Caramel Coloring
Check Bull-Dog Takoyaki Sauce 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bull-Dog Takoyaki Sauce 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bull-Dog Takoyaki Sauce 300g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSnacking


