Is Bulla Family Dairy Choc Bars Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh milk, sugar, fresh cream (milk) (16%), vegetable oil, water, milk solids, maltodextrin, cocoa solids, emulsifiers (471, 476, soy lecithin), flavours, salt, thickeners (guar gum, processed eucheuma seaweed), colour (annatto). Contains milk and soy. May be present: egg and tree nuts. Contains no less than 10% milk fat in ice cream.
Check Bulla Family Dairy Choc Bars Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulla Family Dairy Choc Bars Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


