Is Bulla Goodness Greek Style Yoghurt 'n' Muesli Vanilla Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla Flavoured Greek Style Yoghurt With Muesli (12%). Ingredients: Vanilla Flavoured Yoghurt (fresh Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Water, Thickener (1442), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Enzyme (lactase), Live Yoghurt Cultures), Muesli (oats, Sweetened Wheat Flakes (contains Sugar, Salt), Sunflower Seeds, Pepitas, Toasted Coconut, Sweetened Cranberries, Blueberries). Contains Milk, Wheat and Gluten.

Check Bulla Goodness Greek Style Yoghurt 'n' Muesli Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go