Is Bulla Goodness Greek Style Yoghurt 'n' Muesli Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vanilla Flavoured Greek Style Yoghurt With Muesli (12%). Ingredients: Vanilla Flavoured Yoghurt (fresh Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Water, Thickener (1442), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Enzyme (lactase), Live Yoghurt Cultures), Muesli (oats, Sweetened Wheat Flakes (contains Sugar, Salt), Sunflower Seeds, Pepitas, Toasted Coconut, Sweetened Cranberries, Blueberries). Contains Milk, Wheat and Gluten.
Check Bulla Goodness Greek Style Yoghurt 'n' Muesli Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulla Goodness Greek Style Yoghurt 'n' Muesli Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 3 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI GLUTEN FREE HOT OR COLD CEREAL, EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Vanilla - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


