Is Bulla Murray Street Caramelised Peanut Brittle 460ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Milk, Fresh Cream, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Roasted Peanuts, Egg Yolk, Cocoa Solids, Thickeners (1442, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Condensed Milk, Butter, Natural Flavour, Tapioca Syrup, Salt, Vegetable Oil, Mineral Salt (Sodium Phosphate), Caramelised Sugar, Natural Colour (Vegetable Carbon), Contains On Average 13, Milk Fat In Ice Cream View More
Check Bulla Murray Street Caramelised Peanut Brittle 460ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulla Murray Street Caramelised Peanut Brittle 460ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bulla Murray Street Caramelised Peanut Brittle 460ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


