Is Bulla Real Dairy Nut Free 2l Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fresh Cream, Sugar, Fresh Milk, Milk Solids, Maltodextrin, Emulsifier, Thickeners (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Processed Eucheuma Seaweed, Xanthum Gum), Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (Curcumin, Beta Carotene), Contains No Less Than 10% Milk Fat In Ice Cream
Check Bulla Real Dairy Nut Free 2l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulla Real Dairy Nut Free 2l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bulla Real Dairy Nut Free 2l is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


