Is Bulla Splits Ice Cream Wildberry Orange Tropical 10 pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, FRESH MILK, SUGAR, FRESH CREAM (MILK) (10%) , FRUIT (2.5%) (RECONSTITUTED ORANGE JUICE, RECONS TITUTED WILDBERRY JUICE (RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, ST RAWBERRY, RED CURRANT, ELDERBERRY), RECONSTITUTED PINEAPPLE JUICE, MANGO PUREE, PASSIONFRUIT JUICE), MILK SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, EMULSIFIER ( 471), ACIDITY REGULATORS (CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC AC ID), THICKENERS (GUAR GUM, PROCESSED EUCHEUMA SEAW EED), FLAVOURS, COLOURS (BEET RED, CURCUMIN, BETA CAROTENE, ANNATTO).
Check Bulla Splits Ice Cream Wildberry Orange Tropical 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulla Splits Ice Cream Wildberry Orange Tropical 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bulla Splits Ice Cream Wildberry Orange Tropical 10 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


