Is Bulla Creamy Classic Strawberries And Cream Ice Cream | 2L Soy Free?

Ingredients
FRESH MILK, FRESH CREAM (MILK) (19%), SUGAR, WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, MILK SOLIDS, STRAWBERRIES (2%), EMULSIFIER (471), THICKENERS (GUAR GUM, 1442, CARRAGEENAN), FLAVOURS, COLOURS (BEET RED, ANNATTO), ACIDITY REGULATORS (CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE), PURPLE CARROT JUICE, BLACKCURRANT JUICE.
Check Bulla Creamy Classic Strawberries And Cream Ice Cream | 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulla Creamy Classic Strawberries And Cream Ice Cream | 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


