Is Bulleit Bourbon Whiskey, 1 L (90 Proof) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bourbon Whiskey
Check Bulleit Bourbon Whiskey, 1 L (90 Proof) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulleit Bourbon Whiskey, 1 L (90 Proof) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bulleit Bourbon Whiskey, 1 L (90 Proof) is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleWalmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
SmokyVanillaSweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


