Is Bulls Bay Saltworks - Carolina Flake Sea Salt (3.5 oz) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Solar Evaporated Sea Salt
Check Bulls Bay Saltworks - Carolina Flake Sea Salt (3.5 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulls Bay Saltworks - Carolina Flake Sea Salt (3.5 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bulls Bay Saltworks - Carolina Flake Sea Salt (3.5 oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Flake
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


