Is Bull's-Eye Smokey Bacon BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Molasses, Water, Modified Starch, Bacon 2,5% (Pork, Salt, Spice Extracts, Smoke), Salt, Ground Mustard Seed, Onion, Garlic, Acid (Malic Acid), Flavourings, Smoke Flavourings

Check Bull's-Eye Smokey Bacon BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bull's-Eye Smokey Bacon BBQ Sauce is available at 2 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping