Is BULLSEYE & HIS TREE SUGAR FIGURINES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, EGG WHITE POWDER, CORN STARCH, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2, RED 40, RED 3.

Check BULLSEYE & HIS TREE SUGAR FIGURINES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go