Is Bum Itholate Protein Powder Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sea Salt, Gum Blend (Guar Gum, Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum), Sucralose
Check Bum Itholate Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bum Itholate Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSmoothie


