Is Bumble Bee Chunk Light Tuna in Water, Canned Tuna Fish, High Protein Food, 12oz Can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Sea Salt

Check Bumble Bee Chunk Light Tuna in Water, Canned Tuna Fish, High Protein Food, 12oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bumble Bee Chunk Light Tuna in Water, Canned Tuna Fish, High Protein Food, 12oz Can is available at 5 retailers

SafewayShopRiteTargetWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go