Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BUMBLE BEE Fancy Whole Baby Clams, High Protein Food, Keto Food and Snacks, Gluten Free Food, High Protein Snacks, Canned Food, Bulk Tuna, 10 Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Baby Clams, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Preserve Color)

Check BUMBLE BEE Fancy Whole Baby Clams, High Protein Food, Keto Food and Snacks, Gluten Free Food, High Protein Snacks, Canned Food, Bulk Tuna, 10 Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUMBLE BEE Fancy Whole Baby Clams, High Protein Food, Keto Food and Snacks, Gluten Free Food, High Protein Snacks, Canned Food, Bulk Tuna, 10 Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladCooking
Wheat Free? BUMBLE BEE Fancy Whole Baby Clams, High Protein Food, Keto Food and Snacks, Gluten Free Food, High Protein Snacks, Canned Food, Bulk Tuna, 10 Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) | Spoonful