Is Bumble Bee Seasoned With Teriyaki Wild Caught Tuna, Teriyaki Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIGHT TUNA, SUGAR, GREEN ONION, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SALT, SOYBEAN, WHEAT, RICE, ALCOHOL), WATER, 2% OR LESS OF RICE VINEGAR, SESAME SEEDS, YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT

Check Bumble Bee Seasoned With Teriyaki Wild Caught Tuna, Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go