Is Bumble Bee Seasoned With Teriyaki Wild Caught Tuna, Teriyaki Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
LIGHT TUNA, SUGAR, GREEN ONION, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SALT, SOYBEAN, WHEAT, RICE, ALCOHOL), WATER, 2% OR LESS OF RICE VINEGAR, SESAME SEEDS, YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT
Check Bumble Bee Seasoned With Teriyaki Wild Caught Tuna, Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bumble Bee Seasoned With Teriyaki Wild Caught Tuna, Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
GLUTEN FREE ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED CRUMBS WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
About this product
Seafood · Can


