Is BUMBLE BEE, SENSATIONS, SEASONED TUNA MEDLEY, SUNDRIED TOMATO & BASIL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIGHT TUNA, MARINADE (WATER, VINEGAR, SOYA OIL, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE BROTH, GUAR GUM, PAPRIKA), SUNDRIED TOMATO, BASIL.

Check BUMBLE BEE, SENSATIONS, SEASONED TUNA MEDLEY, SUNDRIED TOMATO & BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking