Is Bumble Bee Tiny Shrimp Cocktail, 4 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Water, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Bumble Bee Tiny Shrimp Cocktail, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bumble Bee Tiny Shrimp Cocktail, 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bumble Bee Tiny Shrimp Cocktail, 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing


