Is Bumbles Caramel Honeycomb - 180g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Caramel Compond Chocolate, Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Sustainable Palm), Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (322 (Soy), 476, 492), Natural Colour (Caramel), Natural Flavours), Honeycomb, Sugar, Wheat Glucose Syrup, Raising Agent , Gelatine (Beef), Maize Starch)
Check Bumbles Caramel Honeycomb - 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bumbles Caramel Honeycomb - 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bumbles Caramel Honeycomb - 180g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


